Angelica Root (Cut)

Botanical Name: Angelica officinalis

Common names: Garden angelica, wild archangel, wild celery

Medicinal part: Root, seeds, rootstock

Safety Guidelines: Not to be used during pregnancy or by persons taking blood thinning agents. Avoid prolonged exposure to sunlight.

Personalize Your Product

Complete this form to include a personalized message with your purchase.

Product Options
Combination of product variants is not available
Quantity
Product in stock

Price: from $5.00

Loading Updating cart...